Upphandling · Finland
Procurement of Automatic Migration Tester and maintenance agreement
- TED-nummer
- 759573-2025
- Status
- Tilldelat
- Land
- Finland
- Upphandlande myndighet
- Tulli
- Sista anbudsdag
- 18 december 2025
- Uppskattat värde
- 145 000 EUR
- CPV-huvudkod
- 38000000 – Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
- Region
- Helsinki-Uusimaa
- Annonsens språk
- engelska
- Publicerad
- 17 november 2025
- Källa
- Annons i TED
Tulli i Finland upphandlade Procurement of Automatic Migration Tester and maintenance agreement. Anbudstiden gick ut 18 december 2025.
Annonsen är skriven på engelska. Titel och beskrivning återges som de står i TED, utan översättning. Kategorin anges med CPV-kodens svenska benämning.
Bevaka liknande upphandlingar i Finland
Om upphandlingen
Finnish Customs requests tenders for Automatic Migration Tester (hereinafter Product) and a maintenance agreement for the Product after the warranty period of one (1) year. Product will be used for purposes such as the automatic evaporation of food contact material migration solutions and automatic weighing of the evaporation residue (determination of total migration). For a detailed list of minimum requirements please see appendix 2. Automatic Migration Tester will be used in the Finnish Customs Laboratory. The address of the Customs Laboratory is Tekniikantie 13, 02150 Espoo, Finland. One (1) supplier will be selected for the procurement in accordance with the terms and conditions set in this call for tenders and its appendices.
Tilldelningar i denna upphandling
| Procurement of Automatic Migration Tester and maintenance agreement | Kvalitest Industrial Oy | 12 januari 2026 | 125 000 EUR |
Relaterat
- Alla upphandlingar från Tulli
- Fler upphandlingar inom Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas) i Finland
- Kategorin i Helsinki-Uusimaa
- Pågående upphandlingar i Finland
Uppgifter: TED | Bearbetning: Tilldelat (tilldelat.se) | Publicerad i TED 17 november 2025 | Originalannons