Upphandling · Norge
GREEN AND SNOW - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES - WINTER AND SUMMER SEASONS 2026-2030
- TED-nummer
- 524769-2026
- Status
- Avslutad
- Land
- Norge
- Upphandlande myndighet
- Kirkelig fellesråd i Oslo
- Sista anbudsdag
- 26 augusti 2026
- Uppskattat värde
- 7 800 000 NOK
- CPV-huvudkod
- 90620000 – Snöröjning
- Region
- Oslo
- Annonsens språk
- engelska
- Publicerad
- 29 juli 2026
- Källa
- Annons i TED
Kirkelig fellesråd i Oslo i Norge upphandlade GREEN AND SNOW - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES - WINTER AND SUMMER SEASONS 2026-2030. Anbudstiden gick ut 26 augusti 2026.
Annonsen är skriven på engelska. Titel och beskrivning återges som de står i TED, utan översättning. Kategorin anges med CPV-kodens svenska benämning.
Bevaka liknande upphandlingar i Norge
Om upphandlingen
PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR GREEN AREAS AS WELL AS MACHINERY SNOW REMOVAL, GRITTING AND SPRING CLEARING, SUMMER AND WINTER SEASONS 2026 -2030. The Church Council in Oslo invites tenderers to an open tender contest for the procurement of two types of services; services for grit at 32 of our properties, as well as services for mechanical snow clearing, gritting and spring clearing at 56 of our properties. The number of properties and area sizes may vary slightly. The contract period is planned to be a maximum of approx. 4 years, from the 2026 winter season to the 2030 summer season, in accordance with the tender documentation and annexes. A contract is planned to be signed with only one tenderer for the entire assignment. The combined contract value is estimated to approx. NOK 7,800,000 excluding VAT.
Relaterat
- Alla upphandlingar från Kirkelig fellesråd i Oslo
- Fler upphandlingar inom Snöröjning i Norge
- Kategorin i Oslo
- Pågående upphandlingar i Norge
Uppgifter: TED | Bearbetning: Tilldelat (tilldelat.se) | Publicerad i TED 29 juli 2026 | Originalannons