Upphandling · Norge
26/4255 Procurement of slide sheets
- TED-nummer
- 125961-2026
- Status
- Avslutad
- Land
- Norge
- Upphandlande myndighet
- ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN
- Sista anbudsdag
- 26 mars 2026
- Uppskattat värde
- 11 415 000 NOK
- CPV-huvudkod
- 33196000 – Medicinska hjälpmedel
- Annonsens språk
- engelska
- Publicerad
- 23 februari 2026
- Källa
- Annons i TED
ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN i Norge upphandlade 26/4255 Procurement of slide sheets. Anbudstiden gick ut 26 mars 2026.
Annonsen är skriven på engelska. Titel och beskrivning återges som de står i TED, utan översättning. Kategorin anges med CPV-kodens svenska benämning.
Bevaka liknande upphandlingar i Norge
Om upphandlingen
The Norwegian Labour and Welfare Administration, c/o the Nav Finance and Management Department, the Procurement Section, hereafter called the contracting authority, invites tenderers to an open tender contest in connection with the procurement of the slide sheet. The aim of the procurement is to establish a assortment of glide sheets, with a width that covers the majority of the needs of the relevant users. The contract shall be valid for 1 year, with an option for an extension(s) of the contract once or several times for a period of up to 3 years. Further content of the procurement is specified in the tender documentation.
Relaterat
- Alla upphandlingar från ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN
- Fler upphandlingar inom Medicinska hjälpmedel i Norge
- Pågående upphandlingar i Norge
Uppgifter: TED | Bearbetning: Tilldelat (tilldelat.se) | Publicerad i TED 23 februari 2026 | Originalannons