Upphandling · Danmark
Procurement of monoflange valves for Køge, Herning and Frøslev - 26/12038
- TED-nummer
- 570328-2026
- Status
- Pågående
- Land
- Danmark
- Upphandlande myndighet
- Energinet Gastransmission A/S
- Sista anbudsdag
- 17 september 2026
- Uppskattat värde
- 540 000 EUR
- CPV-huvudkod
- 42130000 – Kranar, ventiler och liknande anordningar
- Region
- Sydjylland
- Annonsens språk
- engelska
- Publicerad
- 18 augusti 2026
- Källa
- Annons i TED
Energinet Gastransmission A/S i Danmark upphandlar Procurement of monoflange valves for Køge, Herning and Frøslev - 26/12038. Sista anbudsdag är 17 september 2026.
Annonsen är skriven på engelska. Titel och beskrivning återges som de står i TED, utan översättning. Kategorin anges med CPV-kodens svenska benämning.
Bevaka liknande upphandlingar i Danmark
Om upphandlingen
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase Mono Flange valves for Køge, Hjørring Nørskov og Frøslev Please see Appendix 3 Schedule of Prices Køge, Frøslev, Herning doc no 26/12038-19 for further details regarding the purchase. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The tendered contract has a duration of 1 year. The value of the contract is expected to amount to 540,000 Euro For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents.
Relaterat
- Alla upphandlingar från Energinet Gastransmission A/S
- Fler upphandlingar inom Kranar, ventiler och liknande anordningar i Danmark
- Kategorin i Sydjylland
- Pågående upphandlingar i Danmark
Uppgifter: TED | Bearbetning: Tilldelat (tilldelat.se) | Publicerad i TED 18 augusti 2026 | Originalannons