Tilldelat.

Upphandling · Danmark

Procurement of 132 kV Cable supply for the 400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway - 25/16717

TED-nummer
455574-2026
Status
Avslutad
Land
Danmark
Upphandlande myndighet
Energinet Eltransmission A/S
Sista ansökningsdag
6 juli 2026
Förfarande
Två steg. Datumet gäller ansökan om att delta. Anbud lämnas sedan av de leverantörer som bjuds in.
Uppskattat värde
1 140 000 EUR
CPV-huvudkod
31321300Högspänningskabel
Annonsens språk
engelska
Publicerad
2 juli 2026

Energinet Eltransmission A/S i Danmark upphandlade Procurement of 132 kV Cable supply for the 400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway - 25/16717. Ansökningstiden gick ut 6 juli 2026.

Annonsen är skriven på engelska. Titel och beskrivning återges som de står i TED, utan översättning. Kategorin anges med CPV-kodens svenska benämning.

Bevaka liknande upphandlingar i Danmark

Om upphandlingen

The Contracting Authority wants to purchase 132 kV AC underground cables for the following project: “400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway” close to Copenhagen, Denmark. The amount of 132 kV AC underground cables is stated as (9 x 1500 m) 13.5 kilometres single-core cables. The 132 kV cables will be installed in the ground by the Costumer. A third-party accessory provider will perform jointing. Thereby the contract only concerns supply of cable cores. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The value of the contract is expected to amount to EUR 1,140,000.

Relaterat

Uppgifter: TED | Bearbetning: Tilldelat (tilldelat.se) | Publicerad i TED 2 juli 2026 | Originalannons